Vanarama League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Sutton United2013432011544024976934+3581
2Torquay United2011542012444023986637+2978
3Stockport County20810220123540201376731+3673
4Hartlepool United2013342087540211096240+2273
5Notts County20103720974401910115940+1967
6Wrexham2096520947401810125839+1964
7Chesterfield2093820103740196155641+1563
8Bromley20767201064401712115951+863
9Eastleigh20106419757391711114737+1062
10FC Halifax Town209472094740188146051+962
11Dagenham & Redbridge209562083940178155145+659
12Solihull Moors1-020142419341239176165146+557
13Boreham Wood2059620875401316115143+855
14Maidenhead United2074919775391411145755+253
15Yeovil Town20103720541140157185563-852
16Aldershot Town2083920731040156195359-651
17Altrincham1854921651039119194156-1542
18Weymouth21721219441140116234564-1939
19Wealdstone2072112025134097244493-4934
20Woking205692032154088243964-2532
21King’s Lynn Town194692032153978244288-4629
22Barnet0-11932142034133966273186-5524
23Dover Athletic0000000000000000
Last updated: Wednesday 19th May 2021 at 19:53:15